Products from D-Link | Connectec.uk
0   0  

Products from D-Link
Get great deals on a range of products from D-Link

Showing 1 to 2 of 2 (1 Pages)

CLEARANCE
  • Multi-mode fibre media support
  • Distances up to 550 metres
  • 2 year warranty
The D-Link DEM-311GT SX is a Multi-mode Fiber Small Form-Factor plug-gables module transceiver. It is the new line of Gigabit interface converters.
£38.47 £46.16
£32.06 Ex VAT
CLEARANCE
  • high performance
  • single mode
  • full duplex
The D-Link DEM-310GT LX is a Single-mode Fiber SFP Module transceiver which supports full duplex and has distances of up to 10km.
£42.78 £51.34
£35.65 Ex VAT

Showing 1 to 2 of 2 (1 Pages)