Accessories for the Planet WGS-4215-8P2S Industrial 8 Port PoE+ SFP Switch | Connectec.uk
0   0  
Please note: Timed delivery services are currently unavailable due to high demand

Accessories and add-ons for the Planet WGS-4215-8P2S Industrial 8 Port PoE+ SFP Switch

Planet WGS-4215-8P2S Industrial 8 Port PoE+ SFP Switch

The Planet WGS-4215-8P2S is a Industrial 8 Port PoE+ SFP Switch with 30 watt output per port and is ideal for industrial usage

Below is a list of the accessories designed to work with the Planet WGS-4215-8P2S Industrial 8 Port PoE+ SFP Switch

You might also need

Planet MGB-SX 1000BASE SFP Multi-mode mini GBIC Transceiver
  • Duplex single LC connector
  • Multi mode
  • Hot pluggable
£15.79 £13.16 Ex VAT

Planet MGB-SX2 1000BASE SFP Multi-mode mini GBIC 2km Transceiver
  • Easy plug & play
  • 2 km max distance
  • Duplex/Single LC connector
£17.88 £14.90 Ex VAT

Planet MGB-LX 1000BASE SFP Single-mode mini GBIC Transceiver
  • Duplex single LC connector
  • Single mode
  • Hot pluggable
£17.46 £14.55 Ex VAT