Accessories for the Planet FGSW-2622VHP 24 Port RJ45 PoE 2 Port SFP LCD Switch | Connectec.uk
0   0  

Please note: The cut-off for next day delivery has temporarily been changed to 14:00 while we carry out a warehouse move. 

Accessories and add-ons for the Planet FGSW-2622VHP 24 Port RJ45 PoE 2 Port SFP LCD Switch

Planet FGSW-2622VHP 24 Port RJ45 PoE 2 Port SFP LCD Switch

The Planet FGSW-2622VHP is a 24 port PoE+ network switch with 2 Gigabit uplink ports that can be easily managed using the on board LCD screen

Below is a list of the accessories designed to work with the Planet FGSW-2622VHP 24 Port RJ45 PoE 2 Port SFP LCD Switch

You might also need

Planet MGB-SX 1000BASE SFP Multi-mode mini GBIC Transceiver
  • Duplex single LC connector
  • Multi mode
  • Hot pluggable
£15.79 £13.16 Ex VAT

Planet MGB-LX 1000BASE SFP Single-mode mini GBIC Transceiver
  • Duplex single LC connector
  • Single mode
  • Hot pluggable
£17.46 £14.55 Ex VAT