0   0  

Accessories and add-ons for the LSOH Fibre Optic patch cable for multi mode 50/125 µm OM3

LSOH Fibre Optic patch cable for multi mode 50/125 µm OM3

A great value range of low smoke, halogen free fibre optic patch cables for OM3 multi-mode connections. Available in a range of lengths from 0.5 meters to 10 meters.

Below is a list of the accessories designed to work with the LSOH Fibre Optic patch cable for multi mode 50/125 µm OM3

You might also need

Planet GT-805A 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base SX/LX Media Converter
  • Desktop Wall mount
  • Media chassis available
  • 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • LED indicators
  • SFP interface
£38.11 £31.76 Ex VAT

Planet MGB-SX 1000BASE SFP Multi-mode mini GBIC Transceiver
  • Duplex single LC connector
  • Multi mode
  • Hot pluggable
  • 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • 0 to 60 degrees C
  • Plug and play
£15.10 £12.58 Ex VAT