0   0  

Accessories and add-ons for the LSOH Fibre Optic patch cable for single mode 9/125 µm

LSOH Fibre Optic patch cable for single mode 9/125 µm

Low cost LSOH fibre patch cable for single mode applications with duplex LC connectors on both ends

Below is a list of the accessories designed to work with the LSOH Fibre Optic patch cable for single mode 9/125 µm

You might also need

Planet GT-805A 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base SX/LX Media Converter
  • Desktop Wall mount
  • Media chassis available
  • 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • LED indicators
  • SFP interface
£38.11 £31.76 Ex VAT

Planet MGB-LX 1000BASE SFP Single-mode mini GBIC Transceiver
  • Duplex single LC connector
  • Single mode
  • Hot pluggable
  • 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • 0 to 60 degrees C
  • Plug and play
£18.86 £15.72 Ex VAT