Tax shown based on shipping to United States , Change?

NEW PRODUCTS

Shop for the latest technology products available from Connectec.uk 

NEW
Select version
  • 50/125 µm OM3
  • Variety of Lengths
  • Low Smoke
Our SC-SC OM3 Multimode patch leads are used particularly in 1 Gb/s, 10 Gb/s & short distance, high bandwidth applications. 0.5, 1, 2, 3 & 5m lengths
From £3.35 £2.79 Ex VAT
NEW
Select version
  • Low Smoke
  • 9/125µm OS2
  • Quality certified
A certified OS2 Single-mode 9/125µm fibre optic patch cable with SC connectors on both ends. The sheath is low smoke, halogen free.
From £3.92 £3.27 Ex VAT