NEW CLEARANCE
Tax shown based on shipping to United Kingdom gb flag , Change?

PRODUCTS FROM RUIJIE

Get great deals on a range of products from Ruijie

Page 1 of 3 (52 results)

NEW
Back order
  • Sold as a pair
  • Up to 5Km Range
  • 3 year guarantee
The Ruijie RG-EST100-E is a pair of point-to-point bridges that can transmit data wirelessly up to 5km on the 5GHz band with speeds up to 867Mbps.
£55.98
£46.65 Ex VAT
NEW
Back order
  • 8 x PoE+ Ports
  • 4 x SFP Ports
  • 3 year guarantee
The Ruijie RG-NIS3100-8GT4SFP-HP is an 8 port industrial managed switch that is designed to be used in harsh environments such as salty coastal areas
£707.26
£589.38 Ex VAT
NEW
Back order
  • 8 x PoE+ Ports
  • 2 x SFP Ports
  • 3 year guarantee
The Ruijie RG-NIS3100-8GT2SFP-HP is an 8 port industrial managed switch that is designed to be used in harsh environments such as salty coastal areas
£665.98
£554.98 Ex VAT
NEW
Back order
  • 4 x PoE+ Ports
  • 2 x SFP Ports
  • Protective Coating
The Ruijie RG-NIS3100-4GT2SFP-HP is a 4 port industrial managed switch that is designed to be used in harsh environments such as salty coastal areas.
£446.90
£372.42 Ex VAT
In stock
  • Dual Band
  • Wi-Fi 5 @ 1200Mbps
  • 3-year guarantee
The Ruijie RG-EW1200 is a dual band wireless router that supports 802.11ac wave2 to offer 300 Mbps on the 2.4GHz band and 867 Mbps on the 5GHz band.
£31.34
£26.12 Ex VAT
In stock
  • Dual Band
  • PoE Powered
  • 3 year guarantee
The Ruijie RG-RAP1200(P) is a wall mounted 1267Mbps access point which features 4x 10/100/1000Base-T Ports (1 x PoE), & 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T (PoE in)
£94.94
£79.12 Ex VAT
In stock
  • Dual Band
  • PoE Powered
  • 3 year guarantee
The Ruijie RG-RAP1261 is an ultra-thin, wall mounted 'Plate' style, Wi-Fi 6 AX3000 access point that supports 2.4GHz and 5GHz dual-band communication
£106.85
£89.04 Ex VAT
In stock
  • 2,976 Mbit/s per AP
  • Dual Band
  • 3 year guarantee
The Ruijie RG-RAP1260 is a wall mounted Wi-Fi 6, 2976Mbps access point which features 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T Ports & 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T uplink port
£168.47
£140.39 Ex VAT
NEW
In stock
  • Singlemode
  • LC Connector
  • 3 year guarantee
The Ruijie MINI-GBIC-LX-SM1310 is aligned to IEEE 1000BASE-LX optical specifications & supports a link length up to 10km over an LC singlemode fibre.
£36.13
£30.11 Ex VAT
NEW
In stock
  • Easy plug & play
  • LC Connector
  • 3 year guarantee
The Ruijie MINI-GBIC-SX-MM850 is aligned to IEEE 1000BASE-SR optical specifications & supports a link length of up to 550m over an LC multimode fibre
£32.11
£26.76 Ex VAT
In stock
  • 2 x RG-M18 Routers
  • Ultra-Fast Wi-Fi 6
  • 3 year guarantee
The Ruijie RG-M18 is a next-generation, gigabit, Wi-Fi 6, dual band mesh router which provides ultra-high-speeds and better stability under heavy load
£211.76
£176.47 Ex VAT
In stock
  • Ultra-Fast Wi-Fi 6
  • Gigabit Mesh Router
  • 3 year guarantee
The Ruijie RG-M18 is a next-generation, gigabit, Wi-Fi 6, dual band mesh router which provides ultra-high-speeds and better stability under heavy load
£124.94
£104.12 Ex VAT
Back order
  • Dual Band
  • 2.97Gbps Throughput
  • 3 year guarantee
The Ruijie RG-RAP2266 is a high-performance 2977Mbps Wi-Fi 6 AX3000 dual band Access Point, providing 574 Mbit/s at 2.4 GHz, 2402 Mbit/s at 5 GHz.
£115.86
£96.55 Ex VAT
In stock
  • Dual Band
  • Cloud Management
  • 3 year guarantee
The Ruijie RG-RAP6262 is a high-performance 3000Mbps fully managed Wi-Fi 6 AX3000 Access Point that supports 2.4GHz and 5GHz dual-band communication
£267.41
£222.84 Ex VAT
In stock
  • Dual Band
  • Cloud Management
  • 3 year guarantee
The Ruijie RG-RAP6262(G) is a high-performance1800Mbps fully managed Wi-Fi 6 AX1800 Access Point that supports 2.4GHz & 5GHz dual-band communication
£213.49
£177.91 Ex VAT
In stock
  • Dual Band
  • Cloud Management
  • 3 year guarantee
The Ruijie RG-RAP6202(G) is a high-performance 1300Mbps fully managed Wi-Fi 6 AX1300 Access Point that supports 2.4GHz & 5GHz dual-band communication
£174.67
£145.56 Ex VAT
In stock
  • 4 Directional Antennas
  • WISP & repeater mode
  • 3 year guarantee
The Ruijie RG-EW300 PRO is a 300Mbps Wi-Fi Router that supports 802.11n wave2 and features 6 omnidirectional antennas to provide Wi-Fi signals.
£25.42
£21.18 Ex VAT
In stock
  • Dual Band
  • Wi-Fi 6 @ 3200Mbps
  • 3-year guarantee
The Ruijie RG-EW3200GX PRO Reyee is a next-generation, gigabit, Wi-Fi 6, dual band mesh router which provides ultra-high-speeds and better stability
£142.94
£119.12 Ex VAT
In stock
  • 60W Power Output
  • 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Compact Design
The Ruijie RG-POE-50-60W-MG is a Gigabit PoE injector that is designed to power remote management products such as wireless access points & PTZ camera
£32.84
£27.37 Ex VAT
In stock
  • Dual Band
  • Best-in-Class Wi-Fi
  • SFP Fibre Port
The Ruijie RG-RAP6260(H) is a high-performance 5950Mbps Wi-Fi 6 AX6000 dual band Access Point, providing 1148 Mbit/s at 2.4 GHz, 4804 Mbit/s at 5 GHz
£360.62
£300.52 Ex VAT
In stock
  • Dual Band
  • 5.95Gbps Throughput
  • 3 year guarantee
The RuijieRG-RAP2260(H) is a high-performance 5950Mbps Wi-Fi 6 AX6000 dual band Access Point, providing 1148 Mbit/s at 2.4 GHz, 4804 Mbit/s at 5 GHz
£198.34
£165.28 Ex VAT
In stock
  • Dual Band
  • 1.77Gbps Throughput
  • 3 year guarantee
The Ruijie RG-RAP2260(G) is a high-performance 1775Mbps Wi-Fi 6 AX1800 dual band Access Point, providing 574 Mbit/s at 2.4 GHz & 1201 Mbit/s at 5 GHz
£147.80
£123.17 Ex VAT
In stock
  • Dual Band
  • 1.2Gbps Throughput
  • 3 year guarantee
The Ruijie RG-RAP2200(E) is a high-performance 1267Mbps Wi-Fi 5 dual band Ceiling Access Point, providing 400 Mbit/s at 2.4 GHz & 867 Mbit/s at 5 GHz
£106.37
£88.64 Ex VAT
In stock
  • Dual Band
  • 1.2Gbps Throughput
  • 3 year guarantee
The Ruijie RG-RAP1200(F) is a high-performance 1267Mbps Wi-Fi 5 dual band in-wall Access Point, providing 400 Mbit/s at 2.4 GHz & 867 Mbit/s at 5 GHz
£56.65
£47.21 Ex VAT

Page 1 of 3 (52 results)

Compare 0
Google review badge